Datum – Ura | Rezultat | ||||
11/06 16:00 | South Africa | – | Mexico | ||
11/06 20:30 | Uruguay | – | France | ||
16/06 20:30 | South Africa | – | Uruguay | ||
17/06 20:30 | France | – | Mexico | ||
22/06 16:00 | Mexico | – | Uruguay | ||
22/06 16:00 | France | – | South Africa |
Datum – Ura | Rezultat | ||||
12/06 16:00 | Argentina | – | Nigeria | ||
12/06 13:30 | Korea Republic | – | Greece | ||
17/06 16:00 | Greece | – | Nigeria | ||
17/06 13:30 | Argentina | – | Korea Republic | ||
22/06 20:30 | Nigeria | – | Korea Republic | ||
22/06 20:30 | Greece | – | Argentina |
Datum – Ura | Rezultat | ||||
12/06 20:30 | England | – | USA | ||
13/06 13:30 | Algeria | – | Slovenia | ||
18/06 16:00 | Slovenia | – | USA | ||
18/06 20:30 | England | – | Algeria | ||
23/06 16:00 | Slovenia | – | England | ||
23/06 16:00 | USA | – | Algeria |
Datum – Ura | Rezultat | ||||
13/06 20:30 | Germany | – | Australia | ||
13/06 16:00 | Serbia | – | Ghana | ||
18/06 13:30 | Germany | – | Serbia | ||
19/06 16:00 | Ghana | – | Australia | ||
23/06 20:30 | Ghana | – | Germany | ||
23/06 20:30 | Australia | – | Serbia |
Datum – Ura | Rezultat | ||||
14/06 13:30 | Netherlands | – | Denmark | ||
14/06 16:00 | Japan | – | Cameroon | ||
19/06 13:30 | Netherlands | – | Japan | ||
19/06 20:30 | Cameroon | – | Denmark | ||
24/06 20:30 | Denmark | – | Japan | ||
24/06 20:30 | Cameroon | – | Netherlands |
Datum – Ura | Rezultat | ||||
14/06 20:30 | Italy | – | Paraguay | ||
15/06 13:30 | New Zealand | – | Slovakia | ||
20/06 13:30 | Slovakia | – | Paraguay | ||
20/06 16:00 | Italy | – | New Zealand | ||
24/06 16:00 | Slovakia | – | Italy | ||
24/06 16:00 | Paraguay | – | New Zealand |
Datum – Ura | Rezultat | ||||
15/06 16:00 | Côte d’Ivoire | – | Portugal | ||
15/06 20:30 | Brazil | – | Korea DPR | ||
20/06 20:30 | Brazil | – | Côte d’Ivoire | ||
21/06 13:30 | Portugal | – | Korea DPR | ||
25/06 16:00 | Portugal | – | Brazil | ||
25/06 16:00 | Korea DPR | – | Côte d’Ivoire |
Datum – Ura | Rezultat | ||||
16/06 13:30 | Honduras | – | Chile | ||
16/06 16:00 | Spain | – | Switzerland | ||
21/06 16:00 | Chile | – | Switzerland | ||
21/06 20:30 | Spain | – | Honduras | ||
25/06 20:30 | Chile | – | Spain | ||
25/06 20:30 | Switzerland | – | Honduras |